View the latest match information with the new Club App: iOS Club App / Android Club App.
September 2019
Sat, 07 September
Medway
36
-
5
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 14 September
Westcombe Park
65
-
5
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 21 September
Dartfordians
25
-
26
Thurrock
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 21 September
Dartfordians Saints
5
-
40
Bromley II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 21 SeptemberPostponed
Bromley III
P
-
P
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 21 September
Blackheath Bandits
22
-
8
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 28 September
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 28
15:00
Met Police (Hayes)
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 28 September
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 28
15:00
Old Elthamians Bulls
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 28 September
Camberley
Sat 28
15:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 28 September
Old Alleynians IV
Sat 28
15:00
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
October 2019
Sat, 05 October
Dartfordians
Sat 5
15:00
Belsize Park
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 12 October
Horsham
Sat 12
15:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 19 October
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 19
14:30
Orpington I
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 19 October
Brockleians II
Sat 19
14:30
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 19 October
Dartfordians
Sat 19
15:00
Havant
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 19 October
Old Alleynians III
Sat 19
15:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 26 October
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 26
14:30
Club Langley
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 26 October
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 26
14:30
Beckenham III
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 26 October
Shooters Hill I
Sat 26
14:30
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 26 October
KCS Old Boys
Sat 26
15:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
November 2019
Sat, 09 November
Charlton Park IV
Sat 9
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 09 November
Charlton Park II
Sat 9
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 09 November
Dartfordians
Sat 9
14:30
London Cornish
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 09 November
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 9
14:30
Swanley I
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 16 November
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 16
14:00
Footscray II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 16 November
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 16
14:00
Southwark Rebels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 16 November
Beckenham IV
Sat 16
14:00
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 16 November
Chichester
Sat 16
14:30
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 23 November
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 23
14:00
Park House II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 23 November
Shooters Hill II
Sat 23
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 23 November
Beccehamian II
Sat 23
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 23 November
Dartfordians
Sat 23
14:30
Beckenham
London & SE Division - London 1 South
December 2019
Sat, 07 December
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 7
14:00
Dartford Valley II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 07 December
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 7
14:00
Old Dunstonians A xv
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 07 December
HAC
Sat 7
14:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 07 December
Old Colfeians III
Sat 7
14:00
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 14 December
Dartfordians
Sat 14
14:00
Cobham
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 14 December
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 14
14:00
Westcombe Park III
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 14 December
Gravesend V
Sat 14
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 14 December
Sidcup III
Sat 14
15:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 21 December
Dartfordians
Sat 21
14:00
Westcombe Park
London & SE Division - London 1 South
January 2020
Sat, 04 January
Thurrock
Sat 4
15:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 11 January
Dartfordians
Sat 11
14:00
Camberley
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 11 January
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 11
14:00
Old Alleynians IV
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 11 January
Met Police (Hayes)
Sat 11
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 11 January
Old Elthamians Bulls
Sat 11
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 18 January
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 18
14:00
Brockleians II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 18 January
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 18
14:00
Old Alleynians III
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 18 January
Belsize Park
Sat 18
14:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 18 January
Orpington I
Sat 18
14:00
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 25 January
Dartfordians
Sat 25
14:00
Horsham
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 25 January
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 25
14:00
Shooters Hill I
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 25 January
Club Langley
Sat 25
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 25 January
Beckenham III
Sat 25
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
February 2020
Sat, 01 February
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 1
14:00
Charlton Park IV
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 01 February
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 1
14:00
Charlton Park II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 01 February
Swanley I
Sat 1
14:30
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 01 February
Havant
Sat 1
15:00
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 15 February
Footscray II
Sat 15
14:00
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 15 February
Southwark Rebels
Sat 15
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 15 February
Dartfordians
Sat 15
14:30
KCS Old Boys
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 15 February
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 15
14:30
Beckenham IV
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 22 February
Dartfordians Angels
Sat 22
14:00
Beccehamian II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 22 February
London Cornish
Sat 22
14:15
Dartfordians
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 22 February
Dartfordians Sinners
Sat 22
14:30
Shooters Hill II
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6
Sat, 22 February
Park House II
Sat 22
14:30
Dartfordians Saints
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 29 February
Old Dunstonians A xv
Sat 29
14:00
Dartfordians Angels
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 3
Sat, 29 February
Dartfordians
Sat 29
14:30
Chichester
London & SE Division - London 1 South
Sat, 29 February
Dartfordians Saints
Sat 29
14:30
Old Colfeians III
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 4
Sat, 29 February
Dartford Valley II
Sat 29
14:30
Dartfordians Sinners
Kent Metropolitan League - Shepherd Neame Kent 6

Team Sponsors

Kent County RFU